Gina Hott Vicenza Girl 3809038038
Lady Julia Stoccarda Girl 004915129427365
Katia Trapani Girl 3387409116
Federica Casadei Pesaro Girl 3510951878
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Andra Class Karlsruhe Girl 004915214490865
Nicole Latina Girl 3271620768












