Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Suzan Sanremo Trav 3451652174
Yasmin Perugia Trav 3898334207
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664












